Austellungskallender 2009

 

Datum
Art
Land
Stadt
Richter
Land
Farbe
dabei
14.06.2009
CAC/Clubsieger
FR
Paris
Veronique Maunder
FR
Damir Skok
HR
14.06.2009
CABIB
AT
Klagenfurt
Sinisa Cujan
HR
alle
14.06.2009
CAC
IT
Novara
Karina Le Mare
GB
Orietta Zilli
.
Brivio Chellini
.
14.06.2009
CAC
B
Lommel
R. Vanhoenacker
.
alle
21.06.2009
CACIB Spezial
FR
Besancon
J-C Garnero
.
alle
21.06.2009
CAC
DE
Aichach
Manfred Wallner
.
.
Horst Fischbach
DE
.
P. Glaeser
DE
.
27.06.2009
CAC
DE
Bochum
Peter van Montfoort
.
.
Daniela Zevens
DE
. .
28.06.2009
CAC Speziale
FR
Dax
J F Martin
alle
28.06.2009
CAC
CH
Bulle
Elisabeth Clerc
alle
28.06.2009
CAC Speziale
FR
Chartres
Guilio Bezzecchi
.
alle
28.06.2009
CAC
DE
Frankenthal
H. Fischbach
DE
.
R. Foertsch
DE
.
04-05.07.2009
CACIB
NL
Echt
.
alle
05.07.2009
CAC/ Italienischer Clubsieger
IT
Camairago ( Lordi)
Romain Verschueren
B
Barbara Mueller
Siegfried Goldschmitt
DE
Gerard Mignot
FR
Blue
05.07.2009
CAC
DE
Darmstadt
Linda van de Vijver
NL
Rueden
Dr Levente
H
Huendinen
R. Foertsch
DE
Jugend
05.07.2009
Clubsieger
ES
Camairago (Lodi).
Muller Barbara
.
Gerard Mignot
FR
.
Romain Verscheuren
B
.
Siegfreid Goldschmitt
DE
.
11.07.2009
CAC Speziale
FR
Douai
M. Kerlhuer
.
alle
12.07.2009
CACIB
PT
Lisbonne
Peter van Montfoort
NL
alle
12.07.2009
CAC
DE
Ochenbrueck
R. Froetsch
DE
.
H. Fischbach
DE
.
12.07.2009
CACIB
FR
Douai
Claude Voilet
.
alle
13.07.2009
CACIB
FR
Millau
Christiane Lafay
.
alle
14.07.2009
CACIB
FR
Maltot
Bruno Thevenon
.
alle
19.07.2009
CAC
DE
Villingen
Barbara Mueller
alle
19.07.2009
CACIB
FR
St. Ave
Raymond Soulat
.
alle
19.07.2009
CACIB
AT
Oberwart
Hans Bierwolf
AT
alle
23.07.2009
CAC
HR
Split
Jorge Nallem
URU
alle
24.07.2009
CACIB
HR
Split
Andrzej Kazimierski
PL
alle
25.07.2009
CAC
HR
Split
Hans v.d. Berg
NL
alle
26.07.2009
CACIB
HR
Split
Marja Talvitie
FIN
alle
26.07.2009
CACIB
FR
Saintes
Christiane Lafay
.
alle
26.07.2009
CACIB
B
Luik
DK
alle
26.07.2009
CAC
DE
Sondershausen
H.Hollensteiner
DE
Rueden
P. Glaeser
DE
Huendinen
01.08.2009
CAC/CACIB
DE
Bremen
Siegfried Goldschmitt
DE
alle
02.08.2009
CAC
DE
Bremen
Petra Kussin
.
alle
02.08.2009
regionale Zuchtschau
FR
Steinbach/Saabruecken
Romana Froetsch
D
Rueden
.
Frankreich-Deutschland
.
.
Resi Ruebbelke
D
Huendinen
Regine Choisy
FR
Jugend
16.08.2009
CAC
DE
Muenster
Petra Kussin
DE
Rueden
Peter van Montfoort
NL
Huendinen
Daniela Zevens
DE
Jugend
16.08.2009
CAC/ Schweizer Clubsieger
CH
Wohlen
Milan Krinke
CZ
Rueden
Barrie Croft
GB
Huendinen
Magdalena Hiltbrunner-Michalska
Jugend
Richter
Caroline Kure- Gubser
puppy/veteran/greutieger
21.08.2009
CACIB
AT
Wels
Stefan Sinko
SLO
alle
22.08.2009
CACIB
AT
Wels
Otto Schimpf
AT
alle
22.08.2009
CACIB
B
Mechelem
Paul D. Hooge
B
alle
22.08.2009
CAC/ Tschechische Clubsieger
CZ
Sikluv Mlyn/ Brno
M J Labrousse
F
J Garcia Abdad
ES
H. Fischbach
DE
D. Suedeikine
LT
D. Gattegno
F
 
Linda van de Vijver
NL
baby/puppy/veteran
Blue
23.08.2009
CAC/ EuDDC Sieger
CZ
Sikluv Mlyn/ Brno
Linda van de Vijver
NL
H. Fischbach
DE
D. Gattegno
F
M J Labrousse
F
J Garcia Abdad
ES
 
D. Suedeikine
LT
baby/puppy/veteran
Blue
23.08.2009
CACIB
AT
Wels
Damir Skok
SLO
alle
29.08.2009
CACIB
NL
Rotterdam
Salvatore Tripoli
IT
alle
30.08.2009
CAC/ Deutscher Clubsieger
DE
Andernach
Petra Kussin
DE
Lothar Mueller
.
Margrit Voelzer
L
Peter Glaeser
.
H. Fischbach
DE
30.08.2009
regionale Zuchtschau
FR
Bassevelle
J Garcia Abdad
ES
.
M J F Martin
.
.
06.09.2009
Internationale Spec Alano
IT
Campobasso
Salvatore Facella
.
alle
06.09.2009
CAC
DE
Weimar
M. Wallner
DE
Rueden
R. Ruebbelke
DE
Huendinen
12.09.2009
CAC
DE
Leipzig
Guenter Schwabe
DE
alle
12-13.09.2009
CAC Speziale
FR
Metz
M J Labrousse
FR
alle
12-13.09.2009
CACIB
B
Oostende
.
.
alle
13.09.2009
CAC Speziale
PT
Aveiro
Stefan Sinko
SLO
alle
13.09.2009
CACIB
ES
Pamplona
.
.
alle
13.09.2009
CACIB
DE
Leipzig
Horst Fischbach
DE
alle
13.09.2009
Nationale Championat
IT
Finale Emilia/ Modena
Dott.A. Bottero
.
Rueden
Ilona Ostenk Schenk
NL
Huendinen
G. Pentenero
.
puppy/junior
19.09.2009
nationale Zuchtschau
FR
Neuvic
R. Choisy
.
puppys
G. Mignot
.
puppys
V. Maunder
.
puppys
D. Gattegno, J F Martin
.
puppys
20.09.2009
nationale Zuchtschau
FR
Neuvic
R. Choisy
.
von junior - addults
G. Mignot
.
von junior - addults
V. Maunder
.
von junior - addults
D. Gattegno, J F Martin
.
von junior - addults
27.09.2009
CACIB
ES
Leon
.
.
alle
03.10.2009
CACIB
B
Charleroi
A. Dubois
F
alle
03.10.2009
CAC/ Clubsieger
AT
.
Robert Buemel
AT
Joao Vasco Pacas
PT
03-04.10.2009
CAC Speziale
FR
Avignon
M J Labrousse
FR
alle
04.10.2009
CACIB/ Bundessieger
AT
Tulln
Joao Vasco Pacas
PT
Robert Buemel
AT
09.10.2009
CAC/CACIB Slowakische Klubsieger
SK
Bratislava
Natalia Nekrosiene
LT
.
Petr Rehanek
CZ
.
Zelko Lozic
SCG
.
Jan Celakovsky
CZ
.
Genadiy Sipagin
RUS
.
10.10.2009
Weltsiegerschau
SK
Bratislava
Miroslav Vaclavik
CZ
Rueden
Jan Gajewski
PL
Huendinen, BOB
Giulio Bezecchi
IT
Rueden,BOB
Andreas Korosc
.
Huendinen
Milan Krincke
CZ
16.10.2009
CAC
DE
Dortmund
R. Brech
DE
G. Roth
DE
17.10.2009
CAC/CACIB
CH
Lausanne
D. Furlani
alle
Leo
18.10.2009
CAC/ CACIB
CH
Lausanne
M. Voelzer
L
alle
Leo
18.10.2009
Nationale Jahressieger
IT
Roma
Peter van Montfoort
NL
Rueden
Amelia Murante
IT
Huendinen
Cornela Luigi
IT
puppy/junior
18.10.2009
Bundessieger
DE
Dortmund
Horst Fischbach
DE
H. Kliebstein
DE
R. Brech
DE
24.10.2009
CAC/CACIB
FR
Nantes
M. Martin
.
alle
24.10.2009
CACIB
B
Leuven
.
.
alle
25.10.2009
CACIB Speziale Alani
IT
Mesina
Gaboardi
.
alle
30.10.2009
CAC
ES
Badajoz
Zoran Brankovitch
.
alle
31.10.2009
CACIB
DE
Hannover
S. Goldschmitt
DE
alle
31-01.11.2009
CAC Speziale
FR
Perpignan
Maunder
.
alle
01.11.2009
CACIB
ES
Badajoz
Guy Marinsencal
FR
alle
08.11.2009
CAC
ES
Bilbao
.
.
alle
14.11.2009
CACIB
B
Courtrai Kortrjik
Joseph van Hummelen
.
alle
14.11.2009
CAC
DE
Fridrishafen ( Stuttgart)
L. Mueller
DE
alle
 
15.11.2009
CACIB
DE
Fridrishafen ( Stuttgart)
W. Nouc
DE
alle
 
21-22.11.2009
CAC/ CACIB
ES
Murcia
M. Neugel
alle
22.11.2009
Clubmatch
B
Genk
Paul D. Hooge
B
alle
28.11.2009
CAC/ Portugesischer Clubsieger
PT
Santarem
Karina Le Mare
GB
alle
28-29.11.2009
CAC/CACIB
FR
Marseile
M. Dubois
FR
alle
28-29.11.2009
CACIB Speziale Alani
IT
Cremona
Inzoli Massimo
.
alle
geplannt
05.12.2009
CAC
DE
Kassel
Horst Fischbach
DE
alle
06.12.2009
CACIB
DE
Kassel
R. Froetsch
DE
alle
6-7.12.2009
CAC Speziale
FR
Rouen
M J Labrousse
FR
alle
05-06.12.2009
Internationale Spec Alano
IT
Verona
Di Lorenzo
.
alle
geplannt
12-13.12.2009
CACIB
B
Brussel
.
.
alle
19-20.12.2009
CAC/CACIB
ES
Valencia
.
.
alle

Ausstellungskallender 2010

Zurück

 
Copyright © 2009, Magdalena Hiltbrunner-Michalska, All rights reserved